|
Our Media/Results from De Anza Outdoor Open
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - De Anza Outdoor OpenPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Mar 5th 2015, 4:30pm
Results: Lynbrookssports.com DA Open @ De Anza JC : 02-28-15 Female Results Results at: www.LynbrookSports.com
Event 073 Female-3000Steeple
=========================================================================
11:27.84 Becky Hobby - Modesto '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Allie Kimura UNN x12:14.26 1
2 Marisa D'Orfani (SO) De Anza 13:17.36 1
3 Alejandra Flores (FR) De Anza 13:44.00 1
4 Kelly Baxter (FR) De Anza 16:09.17 1
Event 001 Female-4x100 Relay
=========================================================================
47.21 Delta JC '14 Stadium Rec: S
School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Laney 47.11S 1
2 De Anza 50.31 1
3 Modesto 50.80 1
4 CCSF 51.15 1
Event 005 Female-1500
=========================================================================
4:40:20 Yesenia Silva - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Aylin Mejia UNN x5:05.98 1
2 Magali [Ali] Arsiniega (F Merritt 5:11.36 1
3 Diana Orozco UNN x5:12.98 1
4 Michele Perez-Lopez (FR) De Anza 5:14.73 1
5 Bre Garcia UNN x5:23.28 1
6 Tatiana Jimenez (FR) Modesto 5:29.17 1
7 Alicia Bargas (FR) Modesto 5:35.33 1
8 Claudia Aguilar (FR) Modesto 5:36.24 1
9 Claudia Arevalo (FR) Modesto 5:39.19 1
10 Karina Miranda (FR) Modesto 5:41.78 1
11 Antarpreet Dhariwal (FR) De Anza 5:42.56 1
12 Jocelyn Canty (FR) De Anza 5:42.66 1
Event 011 Female-100H
=========================================================================
13.67 Kortni Smyers-Jones - Laney '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Kortni Smyers-Jones (SO) Laney 14.27 +0.7 1
2 Katie Baxter (SO) De Anza 16.41 +0.7 1
3 Kierra Simmons (FR) CCSF 16.92 +0.7 1
4 Kossiwa Tossoukpe (FR) CCSF 17.39 +0.7 1
5 Ashlee Lewis-Huguez (FR) De Anza 18.63 +0.7 1
6 Morgan Parrott (FR) Modesto 20.26 +0.7 1
7 Michelle Figarella (FR) De Anza 20.61 +0.7 1
Event 013 Female-400
=========================================================================
55.68 Iesha Boyd - Hartnell '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Sierra Nazel (FR) Laney 1:01.42 1
2 Mazie Edusada (SO) De Anza 1:01.52 1
3 Jessica Brown UNN x1:05.36 1
Event 017 Female-100
=========================================================================
11.58 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Kayla Dickerson (FR) Laney 12.34 +0.0 1
2 A'Nia Diggs UNN x13.12 +0.0 1
3 Lia Burrell (FR) Modesto 13.46 +0.0 1
4 Stephanie Baca (FR) De Anza 13.48 +0.0 1
5 Victoria Johnson (SO) Laney 13.62 +0.0 1
6 Tarney Haussler (FR) San Mateo 13.81 +0.0 1
Event 017 Female-100
=========================================================================
11.58 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Jaynell Bandayrel (FR) CCSF 12.93 +0.4 2
2 Dorian Aberroute (FR) CCSF 13.83 +0.4 2
3 Ajanique Raven (FR) CCSF 14.18 +0.4 2
4 Keren Southall (SO) Chabot 14.80 +0.4 2
5 Danielle Hurtado (FR) San Mateo 14.90 +0.4 2
6 Tania Vargas (FR) Modesto 15.24 +0.4 2
7 Morgan Parrott (FR) Modesto 15.26 +0.4 2
8 Miranda Arnett UCSC 15.27 +0.4 2
Event 017 Female-100
=========================================================================
11.58 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Tatiana Misco (FR) Merritt 12.93 -0.3 3
2 Kaori Nguyen (FR) Merritt 13.25 -0.3 3
3 Natalie Griffin (FR) Modesto 13.64 -0.3 3
4 Riri Shibata UCSC 13.73 -0.3 3
Event 017 Female-100 (Combined)
=========================================================================
11.58 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Kayla Dickerson (FR) Laney 12.34 1
2 Jaynell Bandayrel (FR) CCSF 12.93 2
2 Tatiana Misco (FR) Merritt 12.93 3
4 A'Nia Diggs UNN x13.12 1
5 Kaori Nguyen (FR) Merritt 13.25 3
6 Lia Burrell (FR) Modesto 13.46 1
7 Stephanie Baca (FR) De Anza 13.48 1
8 Victoria Johnson (SO) Laney 13.62 1
9 Natalie Griffin (FR) Modesto 13.64 3
10 Riri Shibata UCSC 13.73 3
11 Tarney Haussler (FR) San Mateo 13.81 1
12 Dorian Aberroute (FR) CCSF 13.83 2
13 Ajanique Raven (FR) CCSF 14.18 2
14 Keren Southall (SO) Chabot 14.80 2
15 Danielle Hurtado (FR) San Mateo 14.90 2
16 Tania Vargas (FR) Modesto 15.24 2
17 Morgan Parrott (FR) Modesto 15.26 2
18 Miranda Arnett UCSC 15.27 2
Event 021 Female-800
=========================================================================
2:15.21 Kandace Compton - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Harleen Pabla (FR) Modesto 2:22.49 1
2 Cassie Stansbury (FR) CCSF 2:25.51 1
3 Sarah Mayfield (SO) Modesto 2:27.73 1
4 Alexis Bautista (FR) Modesto 2:32.89 1
5 Kossiwa Tossoukpe (FR) CCSF 2:33.57 1
6 Nicole Hobby (FR) Modesto 2:35.76 1
7 Jane Stevens (FR) CCSF 2:37.16 1
8 Agnes Portal UNN x2:45.25 1
Event 021 Female-800
=========================================================================
2:15.21 Kandace Compton - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Magali [Ali] Arsiniega (F Merritt 2:31.77 2
2 Mirka Uhlirova (FR) San Mateo 2:37.76 2
3 Claudia Arevalo (FR) Modesto 2:41.03 2
4 Claudia Aguilar (FR) Modesto 2:41.23 2
5 Tatiana Jimenez (FR) Modesto 2:43.06 2
6 Karina Miranda (FR) Modesto 2:45.98 2
7 Jocelyn Canty (FR) De Anza 2:47.03 2
8 Antarpreet Dhariwal (FR) De Anza 2:56.01 2
Event 021 Female-800
=========================================================================
2:15.21 Kandace Compton - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Elisiah Frank (FR) Modesto 2:41.82 3
2 Alicia Bargas (FR) Modesto 2:47.56 3
3 Christine Nguyen (FR) De Anza 3:03.59 3
Event 021 Female-800 (Combined)
=========================================================================
2:15.21 Kandace Compton - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Harleen Pabla (FR) Modesto 2:22.49 1
2 Cassie Stansbury (FR) CCSF 2:25.51 1
3 Sarah Mayfield (SO) Modesto 2:27.73 1
4 Magali [Ali] Arsiniega (F Merritt 2:31.77 2
5 Alexis Bautista (FR) Modesto 2:32.89 1
6 Kossiwa Tossoukpe (FR) CCSF 2:33.57 1
7 Nicole Hobby (FR) Modesto 2:35.76 1
8 Jane Stevens (FR) CCSF 2:37.16 1
9 Mirka Uhlirova (FR) San Mateo 2:37.76 2
10 Claudia Arevalo (FR) Modesto 2:41.03 2
11 Claudia Aguilar (FR) Modesto 2:41.23 2
12 Elisiah Frank (FR) Modesto 2:41.82 3
13 Tatiana Jimenez (FR) Modesto 2:43.06 2
14 Agnes Portal UNN x2:45.25 1
15 Karina Miranda (FR) Modesto 2:45.98 2
16 Jocelyn Canty (FR) De Anza 2:47.03 2
17 Alicia Bargas (FR) Modesto 2:47.56 3
18 Antarpreet Dhariwal (FR) De Anza 2:56.01 2
19 Christine Nguyen (FR) De Anza 3:03.59 3
Event 025 Female-400H
=========================================================================
1:03.90 Katie Baxter - De Anza '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Tatiana Misco (FR) Merritt 1:09.70 1
2 Lorrynn Dozier (SO) Laney 1:09.86 1
3 Kierra Simmons (FR) CCSF 1:12.50 1
4 Alejandra Flores (FR) De Anza 1:21.74 1
5 Ashlee Lewis-Huguez (FR) De Anza 1:25.46 1
Event 029 Female-200
=========================================================================
23.94 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Asheley Bamberg (SO) Laney 24.74 +0.7 1
2 Kayla Dickerson (FR) Laney 25.59 +0.7 1
3 Katie Baxter (SO) De Anza 26.01 +0.7 1
4 Mazie Edusada (SO) De Anza 27.28 +0.7 1
5 A'Nia Diggs UNN x27.51 +0.7 1
6 Sierra Nazel (FR) Laney 27.66 +0.7 1
Event 029 Female-200
=========================================================================
23.94 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Jaynell Bandayrel (FR) CCSF 26.94 +0.5 2
2 Jessica Brown UNN x27.70 +0.5 2
3 Lia Burrell (FR) Modesto 28.01 +0.5 2
4 Tarney Haussler (FR) San Mateo 28.45 +0.5 2
5 Riri Shibata UCSC 28.53 +0.5 2
6 Stephanie Baca (FR) De Anza 28.58 +0.5 2
7 Ajanique Raven (FR) CCSF 29.73 +0.5 2
8 Tania Vargas (FR) Modesto 31.41 +0.5 2
Event 029 Female-200
=========================================================================
23.94 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Tatiana Misco (FR) Merritt 27.64 +0.5 3
2 Keren Southall (SO) Chabot 30.93 +0.5 3
Event 029 Female-200 (Combined)
=========================================================================
23.94 Jayla Scholis - MPC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Asheley Bamberg (SO) Laney 24.74 1
2 Kayla Dickerson (FR) Laney 25.59 1
3 Katie Baxter (SO) De Anza 26.01 1
4 Jaynell Bandayrel (FR) CCSF 26.94 2
5 Mazie Edusada (SO) De Anza 27.28 1
6 A'Nia Diggs UNN x27.51 1
7 Tatiana Misco (FR) Merritt 27.64 3
8 Sierra Nazel (FR) Laney 27.66 1
9 Jessica Brown UNN x27.70 2
10 Lia Burrell (FR) Modesto 28.01 2
11 Tarney Haussler (FR) San Mateo 28.45 2
12 Riri Shibata UCSC 28.53 2
13 Stephanie Baca (FR) De Anza 28.58 2
14 Ajanique Raven (FR) CCSF 29.73 2
15 Keren Southall (SO) Chabot 30.93 3
16 Tania Vargas (FR) Modesto 31.41 2
Event 080 Female-5000
=========================================================================
18:32.65 Yesenia Silva - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Melanie Fujiwara UNN x18:41.99 1
2 Karina Nunes UNN x18:58.08 1
3 Michele Perez-Lopez (FR) De Anza 20:09.90 1
4 Mirka Uhlirova (FR) San Mateo 20:29.68 1
5 Marisa D'Orfani (SO) De Anza 20:56.94 1
Event 039 Female-4x400 Relay
=========================================================================
3:53.60 Delta JC '14 Stadium Rec: S
School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Laney 4:06.03 1
2 Modesto 4:08.43 1
3 CCSF 4:28.70 1
4 De Anza 4:29.84 1
Event 136 Female-TJ
=========================================================================
11.46 (37-07) Kortni Smyers-Jones - Laney '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind/x F#
=========================================================================
1 Katie Baxter (SO) De Anza 10.23 1
2 Mazie Edusada (SO) De Anza 10.05 1
3 Akeia Neptune (FR) De Anza 09.43 1
4 Toni Juarez (FR) Modesto 08.84 1
5 Morgan Parrott (FR) Modesto 08.48 1
6 Lydia Wu (SO) De Anza 06.62 1
Event 130 Female-SP
=========================================================================
12.28 (40-03) Jessica Flores - Fresno '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Emma Seyer (FR) De Anza 11.79 1
2 Gabby Whetstone (SO) De Anza 11.71 1
3 Catherine Oyarzun (SO) De Anza 10.87 1
4 Emma Mapa (FR) San Mateo 10.60 1
5 Kossiwa Tossoukpe (FR) CCSF 10.42 1
6 Melissa Garcia (SO) Modesto 10.17 1
7 Adora Garrick (FR) Chabot 10.15 1
8 Alexis Martin (SO) Chabot 10.03 1
9 Jaleyah Douglass (SO) Modesto 09.98 1
10 Breanna Lowther (FR) Modesto 09.88 1
11 Olivia Posey (FR) Chabot 09.62 1
12 Daisey Villegas (SO) Santa Rosa 09.39 1
13 Courtney Rhoda (FR) Santa Rosa 08.57 1
14 Daija Jennings (FR) Chabot 08.55 1
15 Ashley McCain (FR) De Anza 07.55 1
16 Amy Johnson (FR) De Anza 07.42 1
17 Alexandra Golikov (SO) Modesto 07.05 1
Event 134 Female-PV
=========================================================================
03.42 (11-02) Lea Butler - SRJC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Nina Johal UCSC 02.97 1
2 Grace Perreira (FR) Modesto 02.82 1
3 Jordan Codding (FR) Santa Rosa 02.52 1
4 Michelle Figarella (FR) De Anza 02.52 1
5 Alyx Tripp (SO) De Anza 02.52 1
6 Natalie Griffin (FR) Modesto 02.37 1
7 Ashley McCain (FR) De Anza 02.22 1
Event 135 Female-LJ
=========================================================================
05.72 (18-09) Jahmisha Nelson - Sac '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind/x F#
=========================================================================
1 Kortni Smyers-Jones (SO) Laney 05.33 1
2 Tricia Stewart (SO) Laney 05.21 1
3 Akeia Neptune (FR) De Anza 05.02 1
4 Mazie Edusada (SO) De Anza 04.75 1
5 Toni Juarez (FR) Modesto 04.27 1
6 Kaori Nguyen (FR) Merritt 04.23 1
7 Morgan Parrott (FR) Modesto 03.83 1
Event 132 Female-JT
=========================================================================
40.84 (133-11.75) Kianna Weinzheimer - Modesto '13 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Gabby Whetstone (SO) De Anza 34.36 1
2 Jaleyah Douglass (SO) Modesto 31.82 1
3 Taylor Juarez (FR) Modesto 27.90 1
4 Emma Mapa (FR) San Mateo 27.85 1
5 Amy Johnson (FR) De Anza 25.29 1
6 Kelly Baxter (FR) De Anza 23.94 1
7 Toni Juarez (FR) Modesto 20.64 1
8 Alyx Tripp (SO) De Anza 20.34 1
9 Grace Perreira (FR) Modesto 19.44 1
10 Brandi Vargas (FR) De Anza 18.66 1
11 Natalie Griffin (FR) Modesto 17.76 1
12 Katie Cummings UCSC 16.99 1
13 Christine Nguyen (FR) De Anza 12.68 1
Event 178 Female-HT
=========================================================================
55.85 (183-02.5) Cara McClain - Modesto '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Kelly Young UNN x50.89 1
2 Catherine Oyarzun (SO) De Anza 47.90 1
3 Melissa Garcia (SO) Modesto 41.10 1
4 Emma Seyer (FR) De Anza 39.73 1
5 Alexandra Golikov (SO) Modesto 38.75 1
6 Daisey Villegas (SO) Santa Rosa 38.44 1
7 Ashley Doherty UNN x36.09 1
8 Jaleyah Douglass (SO) Modesto 35.43 1
9 Gabby Whetstone (SO) De Anza 31.20 1
10 Alexis Martin (SO) Chabot 30.70 1
11 Breanna Lowther (FR) Modesto 30.04 1
12 Brandi Vargas (FR) De Anza 29.28 1
13 Emma Mapa (FR) San Mateo 29.23 1
14 Olivia Posey (FR) Chabot 29.17 1
15 Courtney Rhoda (FR) Santa Rosa 28.90 1
16 Amy Johnson (FR) De Anza 18.33 1
17 Daija Jennings (FR) Chabot 17.57 1
Event 127 Female-HJ
=========================================================================
01.68 (5-06) Luisa McInnis - SRJC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Miranda Arnett UCSC 01.51 1
2 Katie Baxter (SO) De Anza 01.46 1
3 Taylor Juarez (FR) Modesto 01.36 1
4 Toni Juarez (FR) Modesto 01.31 1
5 Michelle Figarella (FR) De Anza 01.31 1
5 Akeia Neptune (FR) De Anza 01.31 1
7 Ashlee Lewis-Huguez (FR) De Anza 01.21 1
Event 131 Female-DT
=========================================================================
43.49 (142-04) Moreen Pahulu - CSM '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Melissa Garcia (SO) Modesto 36.94 1
2 Alexandra Golikov (SO) Modesto 36.59 1
3 Catherine Oyarzun (SO) De Anza 36.53 1
4 Breanna Lowther (FR) Modesto 34.01 1
5 Emma Seyer (FR) De Anza 33.69 1
6 Jaleyah Douglass (SO) Modesto 33.57 1
7 Grace Perreira (FR) Modesto 33.26 1
8 Emma Mapa (FR) San Mateo 32.59 1
9 Gabby Whetstone (SO) De Anza 30.55 1
10 Daisey Villegas (SO) Santa Rosa 30.30 1
11 Adora Garrick (FR) Chabot 29.80 1
12 Alexis Martin (SO) Chabot 26.76 1
13 Olivia Posey (FR) Chabot 25.89 1
14 Courtney Rhoda (FR) Santa Rosa 23.74 1
15 Amy Johnson (FR) De Anza 20.44 1
Event 111 Male-3000Steeple
=========================================================================
9:30.93 Chris Kigar - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Kamron Perry (SO) De Anza 10:39.40 1
2 Joseph Grovers (SO) De Anza 10:39.51 1
3 Michael Pappas (SO) De Anza 10:42.90 1
4 Nate Foster UCSC 11:49.82 1
Event 002 Male-4x100 Relay
=========================================================================
40.48 Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Modesto 42.38 1
2 Santa Rosa 42.64 1
3 Merritt 42.92 1
4 CCSF 43.10 1
5 Chabot 43.25 1
6 De Anza 45.56 1
7 UCSC 48.04 1
Event 002 Male-4x100 Relay
=========================================================================
40.48 Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Modesto x44.68 2
Event 002 Male-4x100 Relay (Combined)
=========================================================================
40.48 Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Modesto 42.38 1
2 Santa Rosa 42.64 1
3 Merritt 42.92 1
4 CCSF 43.10 1
5 Chabot 43.25 1
6 Modesto x44.68 2
7 De Anza 45.56 1
8 UCSC 48.04 1
Event 006 Male-1500
=========================================================================
3:56.68 David Aguilar - De Anza '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Gerardo Castro (FR) CCSF 3:57.77 1
2 Ben Branagh UNN x3:58.24 1
3 Jannik Ernst UNN x4:01.72 1
4 Jason Intravaia (FR) Chabot 4:06.43 1
5 Matthew Stephens UNN x4:08.27 1
6 Jeffrey Stalun UNN x4:08.83 1
7 Craig Huff UNN x4:09.54 1
8 Ian Young UNN x4:14.51 1
9 Arvin Ignacio (SO) De Anza 4:16.62 1
10 Matt Rouse (FR) San Mateo 4:22.24 1
11 Juan Emanuel Morales (SO) Chabot 4:27.59 1
12 Michael Yee (SO) Chabot 4:40.42 1
Event 006 Male-1500
=========================================================================
3:56.68 David Aguilar - De Anza '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Tyler Daugherty (FR) Merritt 4:14.90 2
2 Atif Malik (SO) Chabot 4:27.17 2
3 Arturo Delgado UCSC 4:28.91 2
4 Jose Hernandez Roman (FR) De Anza 4:29.74 2
5 Joshua Campista (FR) De Anza 4:32.79 2
6 Tyler Jung UCSC 4:33.72 2
7 Jason Yen (SO) CCSF 4:39.53 2
8 Giovani Perez (SO) Chabot 4:51.63 2
9 Karl Meissner (FR) De Anza 5:00.35 2
10 Jose Baraona (FR) Merritt 5:37.92 2
11 Stephan Ho (FR) De Anza 5:49.04 2
Event 006 Male-1500 (Combined)
=========================================================================
3:56.68 David Aguilar - De Anza '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Gerardo Castro (FR) CCSF 3:57.77 1
2 Ben Branagh UNN x3:58.24 1
3 Jannik Ernst UNN x4:01.72 1
4 Jason Intravaia (FR) Chabot 4:06.43 1
5 Matthew Stephens UNN x4:08.27 1
6 Jeffrey Stalun UNN x4:08.83 1
7 Craig Huff UNN x4:09.54 1
8 Ian Young UNN x4:14.51 1
9 Tyler Daugherty (FR) Merritt 4:14.90 2
10 Arvin Ignacio (SO) De Anza 4:16.62 1
11 Matt Rouse (FR) San Mateo 4:22.24 1
12 Atif Malik (SO) Chabot 4:27.17 2
13 Juan Emanuel Morales (SO) Chabot 4:27.59 1
14 Arturo Delgado UCSC 4:28.91 2
15 Jose Hernandez Roman (FR) De Anza 4:29.74 2
16 Joshua Campista (FR) De Anza 4:32.79 2
17 Tyler Jung UCSC 4:33.72 2
18 Jason Yen (SO) CCSF 4:39.53 2
19 Michael Yee (SO) Chabot 4:40.42 1
20 Giovani Perez (SO) Chabot 4:51.63 2
21 Karl Meissner (FR) De Anza 5:00.35 2
22 Jose Baraona (FR) Merritt 5:37.92 2
23 Stephan Ho (FR) De Anza 5:49.04 2
Event 009 Male-110H
=========================================================================
14.66 Andre Lindsey - Delta '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Da'Rell Calvin (SO) Chabot 15.64 +0.5 1
2 Daniel Kelepi (FR) Modesto 15.99 +0.5 1
3 Ronnie Holley (FR) Modesto 16.10 +0.5 1
4 Nicholas Pulos (FR) Modesto 17.48 +0.5 1
5 Elizer Pakoy (SO) De Anza 17.53 +0.5 1
6 Jerry Duong (FR) De Anza 18.57 +0.5 1
7 Ricardo Corona (FR) De Anza 20.40 +0.5 1
Event 009 Male-110H
=========================================================================
14.66 Andre Lindsey - Delta '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Demondrick Coleman (FR) Modesto 16.05 +0.0 2
2 Hsu [Larry] Li-Hsun (FR) De Anza 17.39 +0.0 2
Event 009 Male-110H (Combined)
=========================================================================
14.66 Andre Lindsey - Delta '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Da'Rell Calvin (SO) Chabot 15.64 1
2 Daniel Kelepi (FR) Modesto 15.99 1
3 Demondrick Coleman (FR) Modesto 16.05 2
4 Ronnie Holley (FR) Modesto 16.10 1
5 Hsu [Larry] Li - Hsun (FR De Anza 17.39 2
6 Nicholas Pulos (FR) Modesto 17.48 1
7 Elizer Pakoy (SO) De Anza 17.53 1
8 Jerry Duong (FR) De Anza 18.57 1
9 Ricardo Corona (FR) De Anza 20.40 1
Event 014 Male-400
=========================================================================
46.83 Akeem Alexander - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Edward Lampkin (FR) CCSF 49.70 1
2 Aman Berhane (SO) De Anza 52.89 1
3 Lesean Collins (FR) Modesto 53.17 1
4 Kenneth Padilla (FR) Modesto 53.22 1
5 Mark Wilson (SO) Santa Rosa 53.49 1
Event 014 Male-400
=========================================================================
46.83 Akeem Alexander - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Neigyl Nasmyth (SO) Chabot 53.88 2
2 Leroy Elliott (FR) Chabot 54.50 2
3 Skyler Wrigley UCSC 55.13 2
4 Roger Cuestas (SO) Modesto 56.93 2
5 Timothy Pojim (FR) De Anza 56.93 2
6 Tyler Jung UCSC 57.18 2
7 Chris Kelly (FR) San Mateo 57.52 2
Event 014 Male-400
=========================================================================
46.83 Akeem Alexander - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Matthew East (SO) Modesto 50.17 3
2 Dontae Garcia (SO) Santa Rosa 50.99 3
3 Russell Maxwell (FR) Modesto 52.24 3
4 Jake Viter (FR) Santa Rosa 52.31 3
5 Joshua Parker (FR) Merritt 53.09 3
6 Nicholas Pulos (FR) Modesto 55.62 3
7 Kris Ordonez-Jones (FR) Merritt 56.48 3
Event 014 Male-400 (Combined)
=========================================================================
46.83 Akeem Alexander - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Edward Lampkin (FR) CCSF 49.70 1
2 Matthew East (SO) Modesto 50.17 3
3 Dontae Garcia (SO) Santa Rosa 50.99 3
4 Russell Maxwell (FR) Modesto 52.24 3
5 Jake Viter (FR) Santa Rosa 52.31 3
6 Aman Berhane (SO) De Anza 52.89 1
7 Joshua Parker (FR) Merritt 53.09 3
8 Lesean Collins (FR) Modesto 53.17 1
9 Kenneth Padilla (FR) Modesto 53.22 1
10 Mark Wilson (SO) Santa Rosa 53.49 1
11 Neigyl Nasmyth (SO) Chabot 53.88 2
12 Leroy Elliott (FR) Chabot 54.50 2
13 Skyler Wrigley UCSC 55.13 2
14 Nicholas Pulos (FR) Modesto 55.62 3
15 Kris Ordonez - Jones (FR) Merritt 56.48 3
16 Roger Cuestas (SO) Modesto 56.93 2
17 Timothy Pojim (FR) De Anza 56.93 2
18 Tyler Jung UCSC 57.18 2
19 Chris Kelly (FR) San Mateo 57.52 2
Event 018 Male-100
=========================================================================
10.10 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Christian Corbin (FR) Santa Rosa 10.80 +1.0 1
2 Sean Bernstein UNN x10.86 +1.0 1
3 Keith Lewis UNN x11.18 +1.0 1
4 Kyle Vannetti (FR) Santa Rosa 11.29 +1.0 1
5 Phillip Montgomery UNN x11.37 +1.0 1
6 Nchekube Uwakwe (FR) Modesto 11.39 +1.0 1
7 Darren Ndi- Peyou (FR) San Mateo 11.41 +1.0 1
8 JD Elzie (FR) San Mateo 11.48 +1.0 1
Event 018 Male-100
=========================================================================
10.10 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Mario Magana (FR) Modesto 11.46 +0.3 2
2 Lovell Collins (FR) Modesto 11.51 +0.3 2
3 Aayush Kunwar (SO) Santa Rosa 11.61 +0.3 2
4 Gabe Ferges (FR) San Mateo 11.63 +0.3 2
5 Devijion Smith (FR) Chabot 11.66 +0.3 2
6 Nicholas Garnes (FR) Chabot 12.02 +0.3 2
7 Frankie Gonzales UCSC 12.27 +0.3 2
8 Jai Murphy (FR) Chabot 12.47 +0.3 2
Event 018 Male-100
=========================================================================
10.10 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Austin Duncan UCSC 12.17 +1.8 3
2 Ismaaeel Muhammad (FR) CCSF 12.20 +1.8 3
3 Michael Milbourne (FR) Modesto 12.23 +1.8 3
4 Roger Huynh UCSC 12.52 +1.8 3
5 Ted Moore UCSC 12.94 +1.8 3
6 Ranjit Steiner UNN x17.46 +1.8 3
Event 018 Male-100
=========================================================================
10.10 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Willie Latin (SO) Chabot 11.09 +0.0 4
2 Jermaine Berry (FR) CCSF 11.12 +0.0 4
3 Jalen Lockett (FR) Chabot 11.83 +0.0 4
4 Jerry Duong (FR) De Anza 11.91 +0.0 4
5 Ibraheem Muhammad (FR) CCSF 12.03 +0.0 4
6 Ricardo Corona (FR) De Anza 12.46 +0.0 4
Event 018 Male-100
=========================================================================
10.10 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Adeeb Nasir (SO) Merritt 10.85 +1.1 5
2 Benny Lokula (FR) Merritt 11.02 +1.1 5
3 Justin Burton (FR) Modesto 11.31 +1.1 5
4 Chris Salinas (SO) Merritt 11.54 +1.1 5
5 Dominic Jack (FR) Modesto 11.75 +1.1 5
6 Blake Brown (FR) Merritt 12.18 +1.1 5
7 Phillip Nguyen (FR) De Anza 12.57 +1.1 5
8 Mark Severin (FR) Modesto 13.38 +1.1 5
Event 018 Male-100
=========================================================================
10.10 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Brandon Randel (FR) Santa Rosa 11.16 -0.2 6
2 Jack Bacagulupi UNN x12.05 -0.2 6
Event 018 Male-100 (Combined)
=========================================================================
10.10 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Christian Corbin (FR) Santa Rosa 10.80 1
2 Adeeb Nasir (SO) Merritt 10.85 5
3 Sean Bernstein UNN x10.86 1
4 Benny Lokula (FR) Merritt 11.02 5
5 Willie Latin (SO) Chabot 11.09 4
6 Jermaine Berry (FR) CCSF 11.12 4
7 Brandon Randel (FR) Santa Rosa 11.16 6
8 Keith Lewis UNN x11.18 1
9 Kyle Vannetti (FR) Santa Rosa 11.29 1
10 Justin Burton (FR) Modesto 11.31 5
11 Phillip Montgomery UNN x11.37 1
12 Nchekube Uwakwe (FR) Modesto 11.39 1
13 Darren Ndi - Peyou (FR) San Mateo 11.41 1
14 Mario Magana (FR) Modesto 11.46 2
15 JD Elzie (FR) San Mateo 11.48 1
16 Lovell Collins (FR) Modesto 11.51 2
17 Chris Salinas (SO) Merritt 11.54 5
18 Aayush Kunwar (SO) Santa Rosa 11.61 2
19 Gabe Ferges (FR) San Mateo 11.63 2
20 Devijion Smith (FR) Chabot 11.66 2
21 Dominic Jack (FR) Modesto 11.75 5
22 Jalen Lockett (FR) Chabot 11.83 4
23 Jerry Duong (FR) De Anza 11.91 4
24 Nicholas Garnes (FR) Chabot 12.02 2
25 Ibraheem Muhammad (FR) CCSF 12.03 4
26 Jack Bacagulupi UNN x12.05 6
27 Austin Duncan UCSC 12.17 3
28 Blake Brown (FR) Merritt 12.18 5
29 Ismaaeel Muhammad (FR) CCSF 12.20 3
30 Michael Milbourne (FR) Modesto 12.23 3
31 Frankie Gonzales UCSC 12.27 2
32 Ricardo Corona (FR) De Anza 12.46 4
33 Jai Murphy (FR) Chabot 12.47 2
34 Roger Huynh UCSC 12.52 3
35 Phillip Nguyen (FR) De Anza 12.57 5
36 Ted Moore UCSC 12.94 3
37 Mark Severin (FR) Modesto 13.38 5
38 Ranjit Steiner UNN x17.46 3
Event 022 Male-800
=========================================================================
1:53.44 Logan Stahl - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 David Aguilar (SO) De Anza 1:56.30 1
2 Brandon Sutton UNN x1:56.40 1
3 Huruy Zeratsion UNN x1:59.59 1
4 Aaron Mayfield (FR) Modesto 1:59.76 1
5 Christian Ferrey (FR) CCSF 2:00.10 1
6 Tyler Daugherty (FR) Merritt 2:03.01 1
7 Joseph Grovers (SO) De Anza 2:03.66 1
8 Arvin Ignacio (SO) De Anza 2:05.22 1
Event 022 Male-800
=========================================================================
1:53.44 Logan Stahl - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Christhian Montenegro UNN x2:01.62 2
2 Jason Intravaia (FR) Chabot 2:02.01 2
3 Malik Bobino (FR) CCSF 2:03.83 2
4 Alejandro Guzman (FR) Modesto 2:10.12 2
5 Jose Hernandez (FR) CCSF 2:12.40 2
6 Michael Yee (SO) Chabot 2:16.72 2
7 Justin Abolencia (SO) Chabot 2:44.62 2
Event 022 Male-800
=========================================================================
1:53.44 Logan Stahl - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Matt Rouse (FR) San Mateo 2:10.54 3
2 Atif Malik (SO) Chabot 2:11.42 3
3 Jordan Lyons (SO) Modesto 2:13.47 3
4 Karl Meissner (FR) De Anza 2:34.27 3
5 Jose Baraona (FR) Merritt 2:44.42 3
6 Stephan Ho (FR) De Anza 2:52.74 3
Event 022 Male-800 (Combined)
=========================================================================
1:53.44 Logan Stahl - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 David Aguilar (SO) De Anza 1:56.30 1
2 Brandon Sutton UNN x1:56.40 1
3 Huruy Zeratsion UNN x1:59.59 1
4 Aaron Mayfield (FR) Modesto 1:59.76 1
5 Christian Ferrey (FR) CCSF 2:00.10 1
6 Christhian Montenegro UNN x2:01.62 2
7 Jason Intravaia (FR) Chabot 2:02.01 2
8 Tyler Daugherty (FR) Merritt 2:03.01 1
9 Joseph Grovers (SO) De Anza 2:03.66 1
10 Malik Bobino (FR) CCSF 2:03.83 2
11 Arvin Ignacio (SO) De Anza 2:05.22 1
12 Alejandro Guzman (FR) Modesto 2:10.12 2
13 Matt Rouse (FR) San Mateo 2:10.54 3
14 Atif Malik (SO) Chabot 2:11.42 3
15 Jose Hernandez (FR) CCSF 2:12.40 2
16 Jordan Lyons (SO) Modesto 2:13.47 3
17 Michael Yee (SO) Chabot 2:16.72 2
18 Karl Meissner (FR) De Anza 2:34.27 3
19 Jose Baraona (FR) Merritt 2:44.42 3
20 Justin Abolencia (SO) Chabot 2:44.62 2
21 Stephan Ho (FR) De Anza 2:52.74 3
Event 027 Male-400H
=========================================================================
52.75 Marlon Dixon - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 John Turks (FR) CCSF 56.47 1
2 Jared Lanconi UCSC 1:02.43 1
3 Jerry Duong (FR) De Anza 1:02.85 1
4 Ricardo Corona (FR) De Anza 1:03.31 1
5 Elizer Pakoy (SO) De Anza 1:04.37 1
6 Ulisses Vasquez (FR) Modesto 1:04.90 1
7 Roger Cuestas (SO) Modesto 1:08.64 1
Event 027 Male-400H
=========================================================================
52.75 Marlon Dixon - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Ryan Batte (SO) Merritt 58.65 2
2 Demondrick Coleman (FR) Modesto 58.67 2
3 Kamron Perry (SO) De Anza 1:02.20 2
Event 027 Male-400H (Combined)
=========================================================================
52.75 Marlon Dixon - COS '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 John Turks (FR) CCSF 56.47 1
2 Ryan Batte (SO) Merritt 58.65 2
3 Demondrick Coleman (FR) Modesto 58.67 2
4 Kamron Perry (SO) De Anza 1:02.20 2
5 Jared Lanconi UCSC 1:02.43 1
6 Jerry Duong (FR) De Anza 1:02.85 1
7 Ricardo Corona (FR) De Anza 1:03.31 1
8 Elizer Pakoy (SO) De Anza 1:04.37 1
9 Ulisses Vasquez (FR) Modesto 1:04.90 1
10 Roger Cuestas (SO) Modesto 1:08.64 1
Event 030 Male-200
=========================================================================
20.70 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Christian Corbin (FR) Santa Rosa 21.80 +0.1 1
2 Willie Latin (SO) Chabot 22.18 +0.1 1
3 Benny Lokula (FR) Merritt 22.21 +0.1 1
4 James Edwards (SO) De Anza 22.39 +0.1 1
5 Kyle Vannetti (FR) Santa Rosa 22.66 +0.1 1
6 Edward Lampkin (FR) CCSF 22.93 +0.1 1
7 Neigyl Nasmyth (SO) Chabot 23.89 +0.1 1
Event 030 Male-200
=========================================================================
20.70 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 D'Marcus Williams UNN x22.52 +1.4 2
2 Aayush Kunwar (SO) Santa Rosa 22.93 +1.4 2
3 O'Bryan Williams (SO) Chabot 23.02 +1.4 2
4 Alden Nelson (FR) Merritt 23.09 +1.4 2
5 Lovell Collins (FR) Modesto 23.50 +1.4 2
6 Aman Berhane (SO) De Anza 23.71 +1.4 2
7 Timothy Pojim (FR) De Anza 24.00 +1.4 2
8 Wilber Valencia (SO) Santa Rosa 24.29 +1.4 2
Event 030 Male-200
=========================================================================
20.70 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Nchekube Uwakwe (FR) Modesto 23.12 +1.8 3
2 Mario Magana (FR) Modesto 23.37 +1.8 3
3 Dominic Jack (FR) Modesto 23.74 +1.8 3
4 Lesean Collins (FR) Modesto 23.90 +1.8 3
5 Ismaaeel Muhammad (FR) CCSF 24.38 +1.8 3
6 Elroy Harris (FR) De Anza 24.63 +1.8 3
7 Austin Duncan UCSC 24.65 +1.8 3
8 Skyler Wrigley UCSC 25.09 +1.8 3
9 Ritchie Maceda (FR) De Anza 34.71 +1.8 3
Event 030 Male-200
=========================================================================
20.70 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Tyler Jung UCSC 24.85 +0.1 4
2 Roger Huynh UCSC 25.12 +0.1 4
3 Nicholas Garnes (FR) Chabot 25.29 +0.1 4
4 Ted Moore UCSC 25.73 +0.1 4
5 Phillip Nguyen (FR) De Anza 25.98 +0.1 4
Event 030 Male-200
=========================================================================
20.70 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Adeeb Nasir (SO) Merritt 22.36 +0.0 5
2 Nathaniel Chung (SO) Merritt 23.37 +0.0 5
3 Chris Salinas (SO) Merritt 23.43 +0.0 5
4 Joshua Parker (FR) Merritt 23.90 +0.0 5
5 Jalen Lockett (FR) Chabot 24.20 +0.0 5
Event 030 Male-200
=========================================================================
20.70 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Brandon Randel (FR) Santa Rosa 22.52 +1.2 6
2 Dontae Garcia (SO) Santa Rosa 22.95 +1.2 6
3 Justin Burton (FR) Modesto 23.08 +1.2 6
4 Ronnie Holley (FR) Modesto 23.37 +1.2 6
5 Alex Lamb (FR) Santa Rosa 23.77 +1.2 6
6 Ulisses Vasquez (FR) Modesto 24.58 +1.2 6
7 Michael Milbourne (FR) Modesto 24.71 +1.2 6
Event 030 Male-200 (Combined)
=========================================================================
20.70 Kemarley Brown - Merritt '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Christian Corbin (FR) Santa Rosa 21.80 1
2 Willie Latin (SO) Chabot 22.18 1
3 Benny Lokula (FR) Merritt 22.21 1
4 Adeeb Nasir (SO) Merritt 22.36 5
5 James Edwards (SO) De Anza 22.39 1
6 D'Marcus Williams UNN x22.52 2
6 Brandon Randel (FR) Santa Rosa 22.52 6
8 Kyle Vannetti (FR) Santa Rosa 22.66 1
9 Aayush Kunwar (SO) Santa Rosa 22.93 2
9 Edward Lampkin (FR) CCSF 22.93 1
11 Dontae Garcia (SO) Santa Rosa 22.95 6
12 O'Bryan Williams (SO) Chabot 23.02 2
13 Justin Burton (FR) Modesto 23.08 6
14 Alden Nelson (FR) Merritt 23.09 2
15 Nchekube Uwakwe (FR) Modesto 23.12 3
16 Nathaniel Chung (SO) Merritt 23.37 5
16 Mario Magana (FR) Modesto 23.37 3
16 Ronnie Holley (FR) Modesto 23.37 6
19 Chris Salinas (SO) Merritt 23.43 5
20 Lovell Collins (FR) Modesto 23.50 2
21 Aman Berhane (SO) De Anza 23.71 2
22 Dominic Jack (FR) Modesto 23.74 3
23 Alex Lamb (FR) Santa Rosa 23.77 6
24 Neigyl Nasmyth (SO) Chabot 23.89 1
25 Joshua Parker (FR) Merritt 23.90 5
25 Lesean Collins (FR) Modesto 23.90 3
27 Timothy Pojim (FR) De Anza 24.00 2
28 Jalen Lockett (FR) Chabot 24.20 5
29 Wilber Valencia (SO) Santa Rosa 24.29 2
30 Ismaaeel Muhammad (FR) CCSF 24.38 3
31 Ulisses Vasquez (FR) Modesto 24.58 6
32 Elroy Harris (FR) De Anza 24.63 3
33 Austin Duncan UCSC 24.65 3
34 Michael Milbourne (FR) Modesto 24.71 6
35 Tyler Jung UCSC 24.85 4
36 Skyler Wrigley UCSC 25.09 3
37 Roger Huynh UCSC 25.12 4
38 Nicholas Garnes (FR) Chabot 25.29 4
39 Ted Moore UCSC 25.73 4
40 Phillip Nguyen (FR) De Anza 25.98 4
41 Ritchie Maceda (FR) De Anza 34.71 3
Event 079 Male-5000
=========================================================================
14:53.20 Will Reyes - ARC '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Jeffrey Stalun UNN x16:11.71 1
2 Juan Emanuel Morales (SO) Chabot 16:46.34 1
3 Arturo Delgado UCSC 17:00.61 1
4 Michael Pappas (SO) De Anza 17:18.43 1
5 Jason Yen (SO) CCSF 17:27.65 1
6 Joshua Campista (FR) De Anza 17:30.99 1
7 Jose Hernandez Roman (FR) De Anza 18:11.78 1
8 Giovani Perez (SO) Chabot 18:34.01 1
9 Luke Busby Chabot 19:12.75 1
Event 040 Male-4x400 Relay
=========================================================================
3:13.86 College of Sequoias '14 Stadium Rec: S
School Finals H#
=========================================================================
1 Modesto 3:25.41 1
2 CCSF 3:26.50 1
3 Santa Rosa 3:27.30 1
4 De Anza 3:31.32 1
5 Merritt 3:32.18 1
6 Modesto x3:40.51 1
7 Santa Rosa x3:46.93 1
8 UCSC 3:49.74 1
Event 118 Male-TJ
=========================================================================
15.66 (51-04.5) Eric Sloan - Delta '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind/x F#
=========================================================================
1 Tommy Wright III UNN x13.93 1
2 Zealoun Edwards (FR) San Mateo 13.35 1
3 Anthony Cota (SO) De Anza 12.64 1
4 Ronnie Holley (FR) Modesto 12.44 1
5 Daniel Kelepi (FR) Modesto 12.30 1
6 Justin Louie (FR) San Mateo 11.86 1
7 Max Gibson (FR) Santa Rosa 11.82 1
8 Keene Roque (FR) San Mateo 11.72 1
9 Scott Hehn (FR) Modesto 11.58 1
10 Brendan Bohn (FR) De Anza 10.39 1
Event 112 Male-SP
=========================================================================
16.72 (54-10) Aaron Volman - CSM '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Daniel Roberts (FR) Modesto 15.90 1
2 Nick DeSoto (SO) Santa Rosa 13.93 1
3 Jerry Johnson (FR) San Mateo 13.74 1
4 Luis Macial (FR) De Anza 13.15 1
5 William Rogers (FR) San Mateo 13.12 1
6 Cyrus Corman-Gill (FR) Santa Rosa 12.60 1
7 Fabian Arana (FR) Modesto 12.54 1
8 Leo Navarro (FR) De Anza 12.25 1
9 Diquan Cummings UNN x12.21 1
10 Cole Olson (SO) Santa Rosa 12.11 1
11 Alex Schwartz (FR) Santa Rosa 11.99 1
12 Alex Cardenas (FR) De Anza 10.68 1
13 Javier Colin (FR) Merritt 10.63 1
14 Nick Diaz (SO) Santa Rosa 10.53 1
15 Erick Loomis (FR) Modesto 10.37 1
16 Martin Taulelei (FR) CCSF 10.20 1
17 Gabe Varelas (FR) De Anza 09.66 1
18 Tyrone Wilson (FR) Merritt 09.19 1
19 Juan Lopez (FR) De Anza 09.05 1
20 Christian Eik (FR) CCSF 09.03 1
Event 116 Male-PV
=========================================================================
04.82 (15-09.75) Austin Decker - Hartnell '14 Stadium Rec:S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Jesus Morales (SO) Chabot 04.08 1
2 Onix Paredes (FR) Modesto 03.93 1
3 Devin Ramirez (FR) Santa Rosa 03.78 1
4 James Donegan (FR) San Mateo 03.63 1
5 Robert Nicholson (FR) San Mateo 03.48 1
5 Kenneth Padilla (FR) Modesto 03.48 1
7 Leroy Elliott (FR) Chabot 02.73 1
Event 117 Male-LJ
=========================================================================
07.68 (25-02) Eric Sloan - Delta '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals Wind/x F#
=========================================================================
1 Phillip Montgomery UNN x07.09 1
2 Tommy Wright III UNN x07.05 1
3 Max Gibson (FR) Santa Rosa 06.63 1
4 Blake Brown (FR) Merritt 06.59 1
5 Anthony Cota (SO) De Anza 06.52 1
6 Zealoun Edwards (FR) San Mateo 06.51 1
7 Ronnie Holley (FR) Modesto 06.36 1
8 Gabe Ferges (FR) San Mateo 06.31 1
9 Daniel Kelepi (FR) Modesto 06.28 1
10 James Slater (FR) San Mateo 06.10 1
11 Justin Louie (FR) San Mateo 05.85 1
12 Nchekube Uwakwe (FR) Modesto 05.76 1
13 Elroy Harris (FR) De Anza 05.75 1
14 Scott Hehn (FR) Modesto 05.60 1
15 Keene Roque (FR) San Mateo 05.48 1
15 Marcus Herron Sanoma x05.48 1
17 Adam Gamboa (FR) San Mateo 05.46 1
18 Frankie Gonzales UCSC 04.78 1
19 Brendan Bohn (FR) De Anza 04.00 1
Event 114 Male-JT
=========================================================================
68.82 (225-09) Alex Henderson - Siskiyous '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Alvin Sung San Mateo 54.96 1
2 Nick Diaz (SO) Santa Rosa 54.27 1
3 Alejandro Orozco (FR) De Anza 48.04 1
4 William Sapp (FR) San Mateo 46.65 1
5 Nathan Jordan (FR) San Mateo 45.16 1
6 Leroy Elliott (FR) Chabot 42.77 1
7 Nicholas Pulos (FR) Modesto 40.68 1
8 Jordan Lyons (SO) Modesto 39.32 1
9 Chris Kelly (FR) San Mateo 38.82 1
10 Kyle Cordes UNN x36.64 1
11 Hsu [Larry] Li-Hsun (FR) De Anza 36.16 1
12 Dominic Rodriguez (FR) De Anza 35.82 1
13 Phil Norman (SO) Santa Rosa 33.90 1
14 Brendan Bohn (FR) De Anza 32.88 1
15 Kenneth Padilla (FR) Modesto 32.10 1
16 Christian Eik (FR) CCSF 31.69 1
17 Roger Huynh UCSC 30.64 1
18 Mark Severin (FR) Modesto 29.19 1
Event 177 Male-HT
=========================================================================
59.39 (194-10) Tyler Lamont - Modesto '13 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Daniel Roberts (FR) Modesto 54.61 1
2 Erick Loomis (FR) Modesto 52.27 1
3 Tristan Bush UNN x47.25 1
4 Nick DeSoto (SO) Santa Rosa 46.50 1
5 Dominic Rodriguez (FR) De Anza 44.56 1
6 Brad Hartsell (SO) De Anza 42.28 1
7 Terry Noyes UCSC 42.17 1
8 Nick Diaz (SO) Santa Rosa 41.15 1
9 Cole Olson (SO) Santa Rosa 39.70 1
10 Leo Navarro (FR) De Anza 39.11 1
11 Luis Macial (FR) De Anza 38.20 1
12 Fabian Arana (FR) Modesto 36.95 1
13 Luis George-Navarro (SO) De Anza 36.20 1
14 Nick Kolb UNN x35.94 1
15 James Stewart (FR) De Anza 35.50 1
16 Juan Lopez (FR) De Anza 34.94 1
17 Amien Alazzah (FR) San Mateo 34.61 1
18 Jerry Johnson San Mateo 33.74 1
19 Gabe Varelas (FR) De Anza 32.69 1
20 Cyrus Corman-Gill (FR) Santa Rosa 32.57 1
21 Alex Cardenas (FR) De Anza 32.11 1
22 Gary Kelmenson UCSC 22.62 1
Event 109 Male-HJ
=========================================================================
02.03 (6-08) Steve Dorsey - MPC '13 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Tyree Marzetta (FR) CCSF 01.77 1
2 Kyle Cordes UCSC 01.72 1
3 Daniel Keledi Modesto 01.67 1
4 Nicholas Pulos Modesto 01.62 1
Event 113 Male-DT
=========================================================================
53.19 (174-06) Marcus Monteiro - Delta '14 Stadium Rec: S
Name Year School Finals F#
=========================================================================
1 Daniel Roberts (FR) Modesto 47.04 1
2 Erick Loomis (FR) Modesto 43.98 1
3 Nick DeSoto (SO) Santa Rosa 43.54 1
4 Alex Schwartz (FR) Santa Rosa 40.68 1
5 Fabian Arana (FR) Modesto 40.47 1
6 Javier Colin (FR) Merritt 40.15 1
7 Cole Olson (SO) Santa Rosa 39.95 1
8 Jerry Johnson (FR) San Mateo 39.88 1
9 William Sapp (FR) San Mateo 38.66 1
10 Luis Macial (FR) De Anza 38.54 1
11 Nick Diaz (SO) Santa Rosa 37.30 1
12 Diquan Cummings UNN x36.80 1
13 Alejandro Orozco (FR) De Anza 36.67 1
14 Amien Alazzah (FR) San Mateo 35.51 1
15 Alex Cardenas (FR) De Anza 34.60 1
16 Tristan Bush UNN x34.21 1
17 Brad Hartsell (SO) De Anza 32.84 1
18 Leo Navarro (FR) De Anza 32.66 1
19 Cyrus Corman-Gill (FR) Santa Rosa 31.96 1
20 James Stewart (FR) De Anza 30.61 1
21 Leroy Elliott (FR) Chabot 30.52 1
22 Tyrone Wilson (FR) Merritt 29.72 1
23 Christian Eik (FR) CCSF 25.40 1
Male - Team Rankings
================================================================================
1) Modesto 166.5 2) De Anza 124
3) Santa Rosa 114.5 4) Chabot 73
5) CCSF 70.5 6) San Mateo 67.5
7) Merritt 66 8) UCSC 34
Female - Team Rankings
================================================================================
1) De Anza 242 2) Modesto 165
3) Laney 98 4) CCSF 56
5) Merritt 43 6) UCSC 20
7) San Mateo 19 8) Santa Rosa 10
9) Chabot 4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·52853 views
|